ķēnišķīgāko

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Adjective[edit]

ķēnišķīgāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais