ķemmējamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

ķemmējamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ķemmējamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ķemmējamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ķemmējamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ķemmējamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ķemmējamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ķemmējamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ķemmējamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ķemmējamais