Template:ast-conj-facer

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Impersonal forms
Infinitive facer/faer
Gerund faciendo/fayendo
Past participle fechu
Personal forms
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Indicative Present fago
faigo
faes fai facemos
faemos
facéis
faéis
faen
Imperfect preterite facía
faía
facíes
faíes
facía
faía
facíamos
facíemos
facíamos
faíemos
facíais
facíeis
faíais
faíeis
facíen
faíen
Perfect preterite fici
fixi
ficisti
ficesti
fixisti
fixesti
fizo
fixo
ficimos
ficiemos
fiximos
fixiemos
ficistis
ficiestis
fixistis
fixestis
ficieron
fixieron
Pluperfect preterite ficiera
ficiere
fixera
fixere
ficieras
ficieres
fixeras
fixeres
ficiera
ficiere
fixera
fixere
ficiéramos
ficiéremos
fixéramos
fixéremos
ficierais
ficiereis
fixerais
fixereis
ficieran
ficieren
fixeran
fixeren
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Subjunctive Present faga
faiga
fagas
faigas
faga
faiga
fagamos
faigamos
fagáis
faigáis
fagan
faigan
Imperfect preterite ficiera
ficiere
fixera
fixere
ficieras
ficieres
fixeras
fixeres
ficiera
ficiere
fixera
fixere
ficiéramos
ficiéremos
fixéramos
fixéremos
ficierais
ficiereis
fixerais
fixereis
ficieran
ficieren
fixeran
fixeren
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Potential Future fadré
fairé
fadrás
fairás
fadrá
fairá
fadremos
fairemos
fadréis
fairéis
fadrán
fairán
Conditional fadría
fairía
fadríes
fairíes
fadría
fairía
fadríamos
fadríemos
faireíamos
fairíemos
fadríais
fadríeis
fairíais
fairíeis
fadríen
fairíen
- tu vusté nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós vustedes
Imperative fai vamos facer
vamos faer
facéi
faéi

This template lacks a documentation page. Please create it.