Template:ast-conj-tar

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Impersonal forms
Infinitive tar
Gerund tando
Past participle tao
Personal forms
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Indicative Present to
toi
tas ta tamos táis tán
Imperfect preterite taba tabes taba tábamos~tábemos tabais~tabeis taben
Perfect preterite tuvi
tevi
tuvisti
tuviesti
tuvo
tevo
tuvimos
tuviemos
tuvistis
tuviestis
tuvieron
Pluperfect preterite tuviera~tuviere tuvieras~tuvieres tuviera~tuviere tuviéramos~tuviéremos tuvierais~tuviereis tuvieran~tuvieren
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Subjunctive Present tea teas tea teamos teáis tean
Imperfect preterite tuviera~tuviere tuvieras~tuvieres tuviera~tuviere tuviéramos~tuviéremos tuvierais~tuviereis tuvieran~tuvieren
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Potential Future taré tarás tará taremos taréis tarán
Conditional taría taríes taría taríamos~taríemos taríais~taríeis taríen
- tu vusté nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós vustedes
Imperative ta vamos tar tái

-->


This template lacks a documentation page. Please create it.