demokratizējušo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

demokratizējušo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of demokratizējušais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of demokratizējušais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of demokratizējušais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of demokratizējušais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of demokratizējušais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of demokratizējušais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of demokratizējušais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of demokratizējušais