drīkstējušo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

drīkstējušo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of drīkstējušais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of drīkstējušais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of drīkstējušais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of drīkstējušais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of drīkstējušais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of drīkstējušais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of drīkstējušais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of drīkstējušais