izteicamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

izteicamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of izteicamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of izteicamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of izteicamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of izteicamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of izteicamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of izteicamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of izteicamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of izteicamais