izteicošo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

izteicošo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of izteicošais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of izteicošais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of izteicošais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of izteicošais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of izteicošais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of izteicošais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of izteicošais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of izteicošais