ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
(Redirected from ǩiõlljåårǧlõ´tti)
Jump to: navigation, search

Skolt Sami[edit]

Etymology[edit]

EB1911 - Volume 01 - Page 001 - 1.svg This entry lacks etymological information. If you are familiar with the origin of this term, please add it to the page per etymology instructions. You can also discuss it at the Etymology scriptorium.

Noun[edit]

ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti

  1. translator

Inflection[edit]

Inflection
Nominative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti
Genitive ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti
singular plural
Nominative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti
Accusative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjid
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiid
Genitive ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹtti ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttji
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttii
Illative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttja ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjid
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiid
Locative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjest ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjin
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiin
Comitative ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjin ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjivuiʹm
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiivuiʹm
Abessive ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttitää
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttitaa
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjitää
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjitaa
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiitää
ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttiitaa
Essive ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjen
Partitive ǩiõlljåårǧlõʹttjed