Category:Armenian words suffixed with -ի

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Recent additions to the category
  1. վերջանալի
  2. անհապաղելի
  3. ակնածելի
  4. երկմտի
  5. կարեկցելի
  6. ծպտի
  7. ծափահարելի
  8. երկբայելի
  9. ծիրանի
  10. գեղձի
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. հասկանալի
  2. հերքելի
  3. քաղաքավարի
  4. գեղձի
  5. մայրի
  6. երկբայելի
  7. երկմտի
  8. ծափահարելի
  9. ծպտի
  10. կարեկցելի

» All languages » Armenian language » Terms by etymology » Words by suffix » Words suffixed with

Armenian words ending with the suffix (-i).

Pages in category "Armenian words suffixed with -ի"

The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.