Category:Ladin past participle forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Recent additions to the category
  1. delegheda
  2. desvieda
  3. adurveda
  4. njinieda
  5. atueda
  6. finanzieda
  7. coordeneda
  8. acurdeda
  9. mudeda
  10. acrediteda
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. passés
  2. ratés
  3. autorisés
  4. determinedes
  5. miredes
  6. mandedes
  7. portedes
  8. tratedes
  9. stabilis
  10. assegurés

Fundamental » All languages » Ladin » Non-lemma forms » Participle forms » Past participle forms

Ladin past participles that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.


Pages in category "Ladin past participle forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 333 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)