User:Pereru/Adjective forms/source code-4

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

xxxx {{{1}}}ošu

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. accusative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. instrumental singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  3. genitive plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  4. accusative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  5. instrumental singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  6. genitive plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}oša

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošā]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. genitive singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. nominative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}oši

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. nominative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

Adverb[edit]

source code-4

  1. adverbial form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošus

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. accusative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošā

See also: [[{{{1}}}oša]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. locative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

source code-4

  1. genitive singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. nominative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  3. vocative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošas

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošās]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. genitive singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. nominative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  3. accusative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošiem

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. instrumental plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošās

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošas]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

source code-4

  1. genitive singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. nominative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  3. vocative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  4. accusative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošos

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

source code-4

  1. accusative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošām

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošam]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]
  2. instrumental plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošam

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošām]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošai

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošais

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4 (indef. [[{{{1}}}ošs#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošs]]; adv. [[{{{1}}}oši#Latvian|{{{1}}}oši]])

  1. definite present active participle of [[{{{2}}}#Latvian|{{{2}}}]] 

Declension[edit]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošo

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. vocative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. accusative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  4. genitive plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  5. vocative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  6. accusative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  8. genitive plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajam

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošajām]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajām

See also: [[{{{1}}}ošajam]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. instrumental plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajā

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. locative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošie

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. nominative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. vocative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajiem

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]
  2. instrumental plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajai

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. dative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajos

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ošajās

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-4

  1. locative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ošais#Latvian|{{{1}}}ošais]]

yyyy