gaelin kieli

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Noun[edit]

gaelin kieli

  1. Scottish Gaelic language

Declension[edit]

Inflection of gaelin kieli (Kotus type 26/pieni, no gradation)
nominative gaelin kieli gaelin kielet
genitive gaelin kielen gaelin kielten
gaelin kielien
partitive gaelin kieltä gaelin kieliä
illative gaelin kieleen gaelin kieliin
singular plural
nominative gaelin kieli gaelin kielet
accusative nom. gaelin kieli gaelin kielet
gen. gaelin kielen
genitive gaelin kielen gaelin kielten
gaelin kielien
partitive gaelin kieltä gaelin kieliä
inessive gaelin kielessä gaelin kielissä
elative gaelin kielestä gaelin kielistä
illative gaelin kieleen gaelin kieliin
adessive gaelin kielellä gaelin kielillä
ablative gaelin kieleltä gaelin kieliltä
allative gaelin kielelle gaelin kielille
essive gaelin kielenä gaelin kielinä
translative gaelin kieleksi gaelin kieliksi
instructive gaelin kielin
abessive gaelin kielettä gaelin kielittä
comitative gaelin kielineen