määrättävä

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

määrättävä

  1. Present passive participle of määrätä.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of määrättävä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation)
nominative määrättävä määrättävät
genitive määrättävän määrättävien
partitive määrättävää määrättäviä
illative määrättävään määrättäviin
singular plural
nominative määrättävä määrättävät
accusative nom. määrättävä määrättävät
gen. määrättävän
genitive määrättävän määrättävien
määrättäväinrare
partitive määrättävää määrättäviä
inessive määrättävässä määrättävissä
elative määrättävästä määrättävistä
illative määrättävään määrättäviin
adessive määrättävällä määrättävillä
ablative määrättävältä määrättäviltä
allative määrättävälle määrättäville
essive määrättävänä määrättävinä
translative määrättäväksi määrättäviksi
instructive määrättävin
abessive määrättävättä määrättävittä
comitative määrättävine