ununheksium

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Estonian[edit]

Noun[edit]

ununheksium (genitive ununheksiumi, partitive ununheksiumi or ununheksiumit)

  1. ununhexium

Declension[edit]


Finnish[edit]

Finnish Wikipedia has an article on:
Wikipedia fi

Noun[edit]

ununheksium

  1. (dated) ununhexium

Declension[edit]

Inflection of ununheksium (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation)
nominative ununheksium
genitive ununheksiumin
partitive ununheksiumia
illative ununheksiumiin
singular plural
nominative ununheksium
accusative nom. ununheksium
gen. ununheksiumin
genitive ununheksiumin
partitive ununheksiumia
inessive ununheksiumissa
elative ununheksiumista
illative ununheksiumiin
adessive ununheksiumilla
ablative ununheksiumilta
allative ununheksiumille
essive ununheksiumina
translative ununheksiumiksi
instructive
abessive ununheksiumitta
comitative

Synonyms[edit]