īriskāko

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Adjective[edit]

īriskāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of īriskākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of īriskākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of īriskākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of īriskākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of īriskākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of īriskākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of īriskākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of īriskākais