ņemamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

ņemamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ņemamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ņemamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ņemamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ņemamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ņemamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ņemamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ņemamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ņemamais