Template:ast-conj-trayer

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Impersonal forms
Infinitive {{{1}}}trayer/{{{1}}}traer
Gerund [[{{{1}}}trayendo]]
Past participle m [[{{{1}}}trayíu]]/[[{{{1}}}traíu]], f [[{{{1}}}trayida]]/[[{{{1}}}traída]], n [[{{{1}}}trayío]]/[[{{{1}}}traío]], m pl [[{{{1}}}trayíos]]/[[{{{1}}}traíos]], f pl [[{{{1}}}trayíes]]/[[{{{1}}}traíes]]
Personal forms
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Indicative Present [[{{{1}}}trayo]]
[[{{{1}}}traigo]]
[[{{{1}}}trayes]]
[[{{{1}}}traes]]
[[{{{1}}}traye]]
[[{{{1}}}trai]]
[[{{{1}}}trayemos]]
[[{{{1}}}traemos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayéis]]
[[{{{1}}}traéis]]
[[{{{1}}}trayen]]
[[{{{1}}}traen]]
Imperfect preterite [[{{{1}}}trayía]]
[[{{{1}}}traía]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíes]]
[[{{{1}}}traíes]]
[[{{{1}}}trayía]]
[[{{{1}}}traía]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíamos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíemos]]
[[{{{1}}}traíamos]]
[[{{{1}}}traíemos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíais]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíeis]]
[[{{{1}}}traíais]]
[[{{{1}}}traíeis]]
[[{{{1}}}trayíen]]
[[{{{1}}}traíen]]
Perfect preterite [[{{{1}}}traxí]] [[{{{1}}}traxisti]]
[[{{{1}}}traxesti]]
[[{{{1}}}traxo]] [[{{{1}}}traximos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxemos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxistis]]
[[{{{1}}}traxestis]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeron]]
Pluperfect preterite [[{{{1}}}traxera]]
[[{{{1}}}trayere]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeras]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeres]]
[[{{{1}}}traxera]]
[[{{{1}}}traxere]]
[[{{{1}}}traxéramos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxéremos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxerais]]
[[{{{1}}}traxereis]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeran]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeren]]
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Subjunctive Present [[{{{1}}}traya]]
[[{{{1}}}traiga]]
[[{{{1}}}trayas]]
[[{{{1}}}traigas]]
[[{{{1}}}traya]]
[[{{{1}}}traiga]]
[[{{{1}}}trayamos]]
[[{{{1}}}traigamos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayáis]]
[[{{{1}}}traigáis]]
[[{{{1}}}trayan]]
[[{{{1}}}traigan]]
Imperfect preterite [[{{{1}}}traxera]]
[[{{{1}}}traxere]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeras]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeres]]
[[{{{1}}}traxera]]
[[{{{1}}}traxere]]
[[{{{1}}}traxéramos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxéremos]]
[[{{{1}}}traxerais]]
[[{{{1}}}traxereis]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeran]]
[[{{{1}}}traxeren]]
yo tu él~elli/-a/-o nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós ellos/-es
Potential Future [[{{{1}}}trayeré]]
[[{{{1}}}traeré]]
[[{{{1}}}trayerás]]
[[{{{1}}}traerás]]
[[{{{1}}}trayerá]]
[[{{{1}}}traerá]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeremos]]
[[{{{1}}}traeremos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeréis]]
[[{{{1}}}traeréis]]
[[{{{1}}}trayerán]]
[[{{{1}}}traerán]]
Conditional [[{{{1}}}trayería]]
[[{{{1}}}traería]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríes]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríes]]
[[{{{1}}}trayería]]
[[{{{1}}}traería]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríamos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríemos]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríamos]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríemos]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríais]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríeis]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríais]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríeis]]
[[{{{1}}}trayeríen]]
[[{{{1}}}traeríen]]
- tu vusté nosotros/-es~nós vosotros/-es~vós vustedes
Imperative [[{{{1}}}trai]] vamos trayer [[{{{1}}}trayéi]]
[[{{{1}}}traéi]]

The following documentation is located at Template:ast-conj-trayer/documentation. [edit]
Useful links: subpage listtransclusionsredirects
Text-x-generic with pencil.svg This template needs documentation.
Please document this template by describing its purpose and usage on the documentation page.