demokratizējamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

demokratizējamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of demokratizējamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of demokratizējamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of demokratizējamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of demokratizējamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of demokratizējamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of demokratizējamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of demokratizējamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of demokratizējamais