drīkstamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

drīkstamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of drīkstamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of drīkstamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of drīkstamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of drīkstamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of drīkstamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of drīkstamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of drīkstamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of drīkstamais