indējamo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

indējamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of indējamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of indējamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of indējamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of indējamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of indējamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of indējamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of indējamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of indējamais