User:Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconj

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Version 1[edit]

Infinitive: Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconj
Present Simple Past
Person Singular Plural Singular Plural
1st ik wy ik wy
2nd do jimme do jimme
3rd hy/sy hja hy/sy hja
Doelfoarm and Gerund Present Participle Auxiliary verb Past Participle
te Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconjn; Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconjnd(e);
te Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconjn Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconjnd(e);



Version 2[edit]

{{Snakesteuben/Berjocht/fy-fullconj|inf=
|aux=

|ppr=
|pp=

|ind.n.1s=
|ind.n.2s=
|ind.n.3s=
|ind.n.p=

|ind.d.1s=
|ind.d.2s=
|ind.d.3s=
|ind.d.p=

|enc.1=
|enc.2=

|doelfoarm=

|imp.p.2s=
|imp.p.1p=
|imp.p.2p=
}}