Template:lb-conj-irregular

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Irregular
infinitive {{{1}}}en
participle {{{4}}}
auxiliary {{{5}}}
present
indicative
imperative
1st singular {{{1}}}en
2nd singular {{{2}}}s {{{1}}}
3rd singular {{{2}}}t
1st plural {{{1}}}en
2nd plural {{{3}}}t {{{3}}}t
3rd plural {{{1}}}en
(n) or (nn) indicates the Eifeler Regel.

Text-x-generic with pencil.svg This template needs documentation.
Please document this template by describing its purpose and usage on the documentation page.