izteikušo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

izteikušo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of izteikušais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of izteikušais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of izteikušais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of izteikušais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of izteikušais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of izteikušais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of izteikušais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of izteikušais