lähtemäisillään

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Pronunciation[edit]

  • Hyphenation and pronunciation:
läh·te·mäi·sil·lä·ni, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːæni/
läh·te·mäi·sil·lä·si, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːæsi/
läh·te·mäi·sil·län·sä, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːænsæ/
läh·te·mäi·sil·lään, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːæːn/
läh·te·mäi·sil·läm·me, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːæmːe/
läh·te·mäi·sil·län·ne, IPA(key): /ˈlæhtemæisilːænːe/

Verb[edit]

lähtemäisillään

  1. fifth infinitive of lähteä.