äyrämöinen

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Wikipedia has an article on:
Wikipedia

Noun[edit]

äyrämöinen

  1. A member of one of the two groups of Ingrian Finns.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of äyrämöinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation)
nominative äyrämöinen äyrämöiset
genitive äyrämöisen äyrämöisten
äyrämöisien
partitive äyrämöistä äyrämöisiä
illative äyrämöiseen äyrämöisiin
singular plural
nominative äyrämöinen äyrämöiset
accusative nom. äyrämöinen äyrämöiset
gen. äyrämöisen
genitive äyrämöisen äyrämöisten
äyrämöisien
partitive äyrämöistä äyrämöisiä
inessive äyrämöisessä äyrämöisissä
elative äyrämöisestä äyrämöisistä
illative äyrämöiseen äyrämöisiin
adessive äyrämöisellä äyrämöisillä
ablative äyrämöiseltä äyrämöisiltä
allative äyrämöiselle äyrämöisille
essive äyrämöisenä äyrämöisinä
translative äyrämöiseksi äyrämöisiksi
instructive äyrämöisin
abessive äyrämöisettä äyrämöisittä
comitative äyrämöisineen

Coordinate terms[edit]