Category:Ido pluralia tantum

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Recent additions to the category
  1. genepoti
  2. gefrati
  3. gekuzi
  4. geonkli
  5. mori
  6. geavi
  7. gefilii
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. gefilii
  2. geonkli
  3. genepoti
  4. gefrati
  5. gekuzi
  6. geavi
  7. mori

Fundamental » All languages » Ido » Lemmas » Nouns » Pluralia tantum

Ido nouns that are mostly or exclusively used in the plural form.


Pages in category "Ido pluralia tantum"

The following 7 pages are in this category, out of 7 total.