Category:Inuktitut non-lemma forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Recent additions to the category
  1. ᐊᕐᓇᐃᑦ
  2. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ
  3. arnait
  4. ᐊᕐᓀᑦ
  5. inuksuit
  6. inuit
  7. Inuit
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. inuksuit
  2. ᐊᕐᓀᑦ
  3. arnait
  4. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ
  5. Inuit
  6. inuit
  7. ᐊᕐᓇᐃᑦ

» Inuktitut language » Non-lemma forms

Inuktitut inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.[edit]

Subcategories

This category has only the following subcategory.

N

Pages in category "Inuktitut non-lemma forms"

The following 7 pages are in this category, out of 7 total.