Category:Inuktitut non-lemma forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Recent additions to the category
  1. inuuk
  2. iglut
  3. igluuk
  4. Inuit
  5. ᐃᒡᓗᐃᑦ
  6. ᓄᓇᕗᒻᒥᐅᑦ
  7. Nunavummiut
  8. ᐊᕐᓇᐃᑦ
  9. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ
  10. arnait
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. iglut
  2. igluuk
  3. inuuk
  4. inuksuit
  5. Nunavummiut
  6. ᐊᕐᓀᑦ
  7. arnait
  8. Inuit
  9. inuit
  10. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ

Fundamental » All languages » Inuktitut » Non-lemma forms

Inuktitut inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.

Subcategories

This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.

N

P

Pages in category "Inuktitut non-lemma forms"

The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.