Category:Inuktitut non-lemma forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Recent additions to the category
  1. ᐃᒡᓗᐃᑦ
  2. ᓄᓇᕗᒻᒥᐅᑦ
  3. Nunavummiut
  4. ᐊᕐᓇᐃᑦ
  5. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ
  6. arnait
  7. ᐊᕐᓀᑦ
  8. inuksuit
  9. inuit
  10. Inuit
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. ᐃᓄᐃᑦ
  2. Inuit
  3. inuit
  4. ᐊᕐᓇᐃᑦ
  5. ᓄᓇᕗᒻᒥᐅᑦ
  6. ᐃᒡᓗᐃᑦ
  7. inuksuit
  8. Nunavummiut
  9. ᐊᕐᓀᑦ
  10. arnait

» All languages » Inuktitut language » Non-lemma forms

Inuktitut inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.


Subcategories

This category has only the following subcategory.

N

Pages in category "Inuktitut non-lemma forms"

The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.