Category:Uyghur verb forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Recent additions to the category
  1. قىلايلى
  2. كېلىپ
  3. تاپشۇرۇپ
  4. ئۆلۈپ
  5. ئەكېلىپ
  6. يېدىم
  7. يېدۇق
  8. چۈش
  9. يان
  10. ئات
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. ئاس
  2. يېدۇق
  3. يېدىم
  4. ئەكېلىپ
  5. قىلايلى
  6. ئات
  7. ئالما
  8. يان
  9. ئۆلۈپ
  10. تاپشۇرۇپ

Fundamental » All languages » Uyghur » Non-lemma forms » Verb forms

Uyghur verbs that are conjugated to display grammatical relations other than the main form.


Pages in category "Uyghur verb forms"

The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.