Template:he-adj-auto

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

he-adj-auto (feminine he-adj-autoה, masculine plural he-adj-autoים, feminine plural he-adj-autoות)


Test cases[edit]

  1. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán}}
    he-adj-auto (m'tsuyán) (feminine he-adj-autoה, masculine plural he-adj-autoים, feminine plural he-adj-autoות)
  2. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן}}
    מְצוּיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיָּנָה, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת)
  3. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיָּנָה \ מְצֻיָּנָה, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים \ מְצֻיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת \ מְצֻיָּנוֹת)
  4. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מצוינה, masculine plural מצוינים, feminine plural מצוינות)
  5. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ|stemwv=מְצוּיָּנ}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיָּנָה, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת)
  6. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ|stemwv=מְצוּיָּנ|stemdwv=מְצֻיָּנ}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיָּנָה \ מְצֻיָּנָה, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים \ מְצֻיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת \ מְצֻיָּנוֹת)
  7. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ|stemwv=מְצוּיָּנ|stemdwv=מְצֻיָּנ|f=מצוינת}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מצוינת, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים \ מְצֻיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת \ מְצֻיָּנוֹת)
  8. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ|stemwv=מְצוּיָּנ|stemdwv=מְצֻיָּנ|f=מצוינת|fwv=מְצוּיֶּנֶת}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיֶּנֶת, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים \ מְצֻיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת \ מְצֻיָּנוֹת)
  9. {{he-adj-auto|=מצוין|tr=m'tsuyán|wv=מְצוּיָּן|dwv=מְצֻיָּן|stem=מצוינ|stemwv=מְצוּיָּנ|stemdwv=מְצֻיָּנ|f=מצוינת|fwv=מְצוּיֶּנֶת|fdwv=מְצֻיֶּנֶת}}
    מְצוּיָּן \ מְצֻיָּן (m'tsuyán) (feminine מְצוּיֶּנֶת \ מְצֻיֶּנֶת, masculine plural מְצוּיָּנִים \ מְצֻיָּנִים, feminine plural מְצוּיָּנוֹת \ מְצֻיָּנוֹת)

See also[edit]