farmakologinen

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Adjective[edit]

farmakologinen (comparative farmakologisempi, superlative farmakologisin)

  1. pharmacological

Declension[edit]

Inflection of farmakologinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation)
nominative farmakologinen farmakologiset
genitive farmakologisen farmakologisten
farmakologisien
partitive farmakologista farmakologisia
illative farmakologiseen farmakologisiin
singular plural
nominative farmakologinen farmakologiset
accusative nom. farmakologinen farmakologiset
gen. farmakologisen
genitive farmakologisen farmakologisten
farmakologisien
partitive farmakologista farmakologisia
inessive farmakologisessa farmakologisissa
elative farmakologisesta farmakologisista
illative farmakologiseen farmakologisiin
adessive farmakologisella farmakologisilla
ablative farmakologiselta farmakologisilta
allative farmakologiselle farmakologisille
essive farmakologisena farmakologisina
translative farmakologiseksi farmakologisiksi
instructive farmakologisin
abessive farmakologisetta farmakologisitta
comitative farmakologisine