kaavailtu

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

kaavailtu

  1. Past passive participle of kaavailla.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of kaavailtu (Kotus type 1/valo, lt-ll gradation)
nominative kaavailtu kaavaillut
genitive kaavaillun kaavailtujen
partitive kaavailtua kaavailtuja
illative kaavailtuun kaavailtuihin
singular plural
nominative kaavailtu kaavaillut
accusative nom. kaavailtu kaavaillut
gen. kaavaillun
genitive kaavaillun kaavailtujen
partitive kaavailtua kaavailtuja
inessive kaavaillussa kaavailluissa
elative kaavaillusta kaavailluista
illative kaavailtuun kaavailtuihin
adessive kaavaillulla kaavailluilla
ablative kaavaillulta kaavailluilta
allative kaavaillulle kaavailluille
essive kaavailtuna kaavailtuina
translative kaavailluksi kaavailluiksi
instructive kaavailluin
abessive kaavaillutta kaavailluitta
comitative kaavailtuine

Anagrams[edit]