luokitellut

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

luokitellut

  1. Past active participle of luokitella.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of luokitellut (Kotus type 47/kuollut, no gradation)
nominative luokitellut luokitelleet
genitive luokitelleen luokitelleiden
luokitelleitten
partitive luokitellutta luokitelleita
illative luokitelleeseen luokitelleisiin
luokitelleihin
singular plural
nominative luokitellut luokitelleet
accusative nom.? luokitellut luokitelleet
gen. luokitelleen
genitive luokitelleen luokitelleiden
luokitelleitten
partitive luokitellutta luokitelleita
inessive luokitelleessa luokitelleissa
elative luokitelleesta luokitelleista
illative luokitelleeseen luokitelleisiin
luokitelleihin
adessive luokitelleella luokitelleilla
ablative luokitelleelta luokitelleilta
allative luokitelleelleˣ luokitelleilleˣ
essive luokitelleena luokitelleina
translative luokitelleeksi luokitelleiksi
instructive luokitellein
abessive luokitelleetta luokitelleitta
comitative luokitelleine