reformismi

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Finnish[edit]

Noun[edit]

reformismi

  1. reformism

Declension[edit]

Inflection of reformismi (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation)
nominative reformismi
genitive reformismin
partitive reformismia
illative reformismiin
singular plural
nominative reformismi
accusative nom. reformismi
gen. reformismin
genitive reformismin
partitive reformismia
inessive reformismissa
elative reformismista
illative reformismiin
adessive reformismilla
ablative reformismilta
allative reformismille
essive reformismina
translative reformismiksi
instructive
abessive reformismitta
comitative
Possessive forms of reformismi (type risti)
possessor singular plural
1st person reformismini reformismimme
2nd person reformismisi reformisminne
3rd person reformisminsa