tshetsheeni

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Finnish[edit]

Noun[edit]

tshetsheeni

  1. Alternative spelling of tšetšeeni

Declension[edit]

Inflection of tshetsheeni (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation)
nominative tshetsheeni tshetsheenit
genitive tshetsheenin tshetsheenien
tshetsheeneiden
tshetsheeneitten
partitive tshetsheenia tshetsheeneita
tshetsheeneja
illative tshetsheeniin tshetsheeneihin
singular plural
nominative tshetsheeni tshetsheenit
accusative nom. tshetsheeni tshetsheenit
gen. tshetsheenin
genitive tshetsheenin tshetsheenien
tshetsheeneiden
tshetsheeneitten
partitive tshetsheenia tshetsheeneita
tshetsheeneja
inessive tshetsheenissa tshetsheeneissa
elative tshetsheenista tshetsheeneista
illative tshetsheeniin tshetsheeneihin
adessive tshetsheenilla tshetsheeneilla
ablative tshetsheenilta tshetsheeneilta
allative tshetsheenille tshetsheeneille
essive tshetsheenina tshetsheeneina
translative tshetsheeniksi tshetsheeneiksi
instructive tshetsheenein
abessive tshetsheenitta tshetsheeneitta
comitative tshetsheeneineen