Category:Icelandic past participle forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Recent additions to the category
  1. athuguðum
  2. athugaði
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. athugaði
  2. athuguðum

» All languages » Icelandic language » Non-lemma forms » Participle forms » Past participle forms

Icelandic past participles that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.

Pages in category "Icelandic past participle forms"

The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.