User:Pereru/Adjective forms/source code-7

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

xxxx {{{1}}}tu

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. accusative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. instrumental singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  3. genitive plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  4. accusative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  5. instrumental singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  6. genitive plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ta

See also: [[{{{1}}}tā]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. genitive singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. nominative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}ti

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. nominative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tus

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. accusative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tā

See also: [[{{{1}}}ta]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. locative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

source code-7

  1. genitive singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. nominative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  3. vocative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tas

See also: [[{{{1}}}tās]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. genitive singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. nominative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  3. accusative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tiem

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. instrumental plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tās

See also: [[{{{1}}}tas]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

source code-7

  1. genitive singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. nominative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  3. vocative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  4. accusative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tos

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

source code-7

  1. accusative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tām

See also: [[{{{1}}}tam]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]
  2. instrumental plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tam

See also: [[{{{1}}}tām]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tai

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tais

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7 (indef. [[{{{1}}}ts#Latvian|{{{1}}}ts]])

  1. definite past passive participle of [[{{{1}}}t#Latvian|{{{1}}}t]] 

Declension[edit]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}to

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. vocative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. accusative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  4. genitive plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  5. vocative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  6. accusative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  8. genitive plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajam

See also: [[{{{1}}}tajām]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajām

See also: [[{{{1}}}tajam]]

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. instrumental plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajā

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative singular masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. locative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tie

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. nominative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. vocative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajiem

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]
  2. instrumental plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajai

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. dative singular feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajos

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative plural masculine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy

xxxx {{{1}}}tajās

Latvian[edit]

Participle[edit]

source code-7

  1. locative plural feminine form of [[{{{1}}}tais#Latvian|{{{1}}}tais]]

yyyy