aakkostettu

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

aakkostettu

  1. Past passive participle of aakkostaa.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of aakkostettu (Kotus type 1/valo, tt-t gradation)
nominative aakkostettu aakkostetut
genitive aakkostetun aakkostettujen
partitive aakkostettua aakkostettuja
illative aakkostettuun aakkostettuihin
singular plural
nominative aakkostettu aakkostetut
accusative nom.? aakkostettu aakkostetut
gen. aakkostetun
genitive aakkostetun aakkostettujen
partitive aakkostettua aakkostettuja
inessive aakkostetussa aakkostetuissa
elative aakkostetusta aakkostetuista
illative aakkostettuun aakkostettuihin
adessive aakkostetulla aakkostetuilla
ablative aakkostetulta aakkostetuilta
allative aakkostetulleˣ aakkostetuilleˣ
essive aakkostettuna aakkostettuina
translative aakkostetuksi aakkostetuiksi
instructive aakkostetuin
abessive aakkostetutta aakkostetuitta
comitative aakkostettuine