aineistuttu

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

aineistuttu

  1. Passive past indicative connegative form of aineistua.

Participle[edit]

aineistuttu

  1. Past passive participle of aineistua.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of aineistuttu (Kotus type 1/valo, tt-t gradation)
nominative aineistuttu aineistutut
genitive aineistutun aineistuttujen
partitive aineistuttua aineistuttuja
illative aineistuttuun aineistuttuihin
singular plural
nominative aineistuttu aineistutut
accusative nom. aineistuttu aineistutut
gen. aineistutun
genitive aineistutun aineistuttujen
partitive aineistuttua aineistuttuja
inessive aineistutussa aineistutuissa
elative aineistutusta aineistutuista
illative aineistuttuun aineistuttuihin
adessive aineistutulla aineistutuilla
ablative aineistutulta aineistutuilta
allative aineistutulle aineistutuille
essive aineistuttuna aineistuttuina
translative aineistutuksi aineistutuiksi
instructive aineistutuin
abessive aineistututta aineistutuitta
comitative aineistuttuine