elvytetty

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

elvytetty

  1. Past passive participle of elvyttää.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of elvytetty (Kotus type 1/valo, tt-t gradation)
nominative elvytetty elvytetyt
genitive elvytetyn elvytettyjen
partitive elvytettyä elvytettyjä
illative elvytettyyn elvytettyihin
singular plural
nominative elvytetty elvytetyt
accusative nom.? elvytetty elvytetyt
gen. elvytetyn
genitive elvytetyn elvytettyjen
partitive elvytettyä elvytettyjä
inessive elvytetyssä elvytetyissä
elative elvytetystä elvytetyistä
illative elvytettyyn elvytettyihin
adessive elvytetyllä elvytetyillä
ablative elvytetyltä elvytetyiltä
allative elvytetylleˣ elvytetyilleˣ
essive elvytettynä elvytettyinä
translative elvytetyksi elvytetyiksi
instructive elvytetyin
abessive elvytetyttä elvytetyittä
comitative elvytettyine

Anagrams[edit]