lapioinut

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

lapioinut

  1. Past active participle of lapioida.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of lapioinut (Kotus type 47/kuollut, no gradation)
nominative lapioinut lapioineet
genitive lapioineen lapioineiden
lapioineitten
partitive lapioinutta lapioineita
illative lapioineeseen lapioineisiin
lapioineihin
singular plural
nominative lapioinut lapioineet
accusative nom. lapioinut lapioineet
gen. lapioineen
genitive lapioineen lapioineiden
lapioineitten
partitive lapioinutta lapioineita
inessive lapioineessa lapioineissa
elative lapioineesta lapioineista
illative lapioineeseen lapioineisiin
lapioineihin
adessive lapioineella lapioineilla
ablative lapioineelta lapioineilta
allative lapioineelle lapioineille
essive lapioineena lapioineina
translative lapioineeksi lapioineiksi
instructive lapioinein
abessive lapioineetta lapioineitta
comitative lapioineine