valmistunut

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

valmistunut

  1. Past active participle of valmistua.

Declension[edit]

Inflection of valmistunut (Kotus type 47/kuollut, no gradation)
nominative valmistunut valmistuneet
genitive valmistuneen valmistuneiden
valmistuneitten
partitive valmistunutta valmistuneita
illative valmistuneeseen valmistuneisiin
valmistuneihin
singular plural
nominative valmistunut valmistuneet
accusative nom.? valmistunut valmistuneet
gen. valmistuneen
genitive valmistuneen valmistuneiden
valmistuneitten
partitive valmistunutta valmistuneita
inessive valmistuneessa valmistuneissa
elative valmistuneesta valmistuneista
illative valmistuneeseen valmistuneisiin
valmistuneihin
adessive valmistuneella valmistuneilla
ablative valmistuneelta valmistuneilta
allative valmistuneelleˣ valmistuneilleˣ
essive valmistuneena valmistuneina
translative valmistuneeksi valmistuneiksi
instructive valmistunein
abessive valmistuneetta valmistuneitta
comitative valmistuneine