Category:Estonian inflectional suffixes

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Recent additions to the category
  1. -ma
  2. -ta
  3. -na
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. -ma
  2. -na
  3. -ta

» Estonian language » Lemmas » Morphemes » Suffixes » Inflectional suffixes

Estonian suffixes that are used as inflectional endings in noun, adjective or verb paradigms.

Pages in category "Estonian inflectional suffixes"

The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.