Category:Estonian inflectional suffixes

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Recent additions to the category
  1. -na
  2. -ga
  3. -ma
  4. -ta
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. -ga
  2. -na
  3. -ta
  4. -ma

Fundamental » All languages » Estonian » Lemmas » Morphemes » Suffixes » Inflectional suffixes

Estonian suffixes that are used as inflectional endings in noun, adjective or verb paradigms.


Pages in category "Estonian inflectional suffixes"

The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.

G

M

N

T