Category:Faroese pronoun forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Recent additions to the category
  1. nøkrum
  2. nakrari
  3. nakra
  4. nakran
  5. nakrar
  6. nøkur
  7. nakað
  8. hesi
  9. øllum
  10. teim
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. mína
  2. øllum
  3. hesi
  4. nakað
  5. nøkur
  6. nakran
  7. nakra
  8. nakrari
  9. nøkrum
  10. nakrar

Fundamental » All languages » Faroese » Non-lemma forms » Pronoun forms

Faroese pronouns that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.


Pages in category "Faroese pronoun forms"

The following 15 pages are in this category, out of 15 total.