Category:Manx non-lemma forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
Recent additions to the category
  1. awreeyn
  2. anvroieyn
  3. soosleeyn
  4. lheeghyn
  5. assylyn
  6. twoaieaghyn
  7. hawk
  8. harmane
  9. valley
  10. Menjamin
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. baa
  2. Erin
  3. jee
  4. gey
  5. choo
  6. huic
  7. orts
  8. hoods
  9. maree
  10. voin

Fundamental » All languages » Manx » Non-lemma forms

Manx inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.

Subcategories

This category has the following 5 subcategories, out of 5 total.

A

M

N

P

V

Pages in category "Manx non-lemma forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 857 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)