ei oo

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search
See also: eioo and ei-oo

Finnish[edit]

Noun[edit]

ei oo

  1. Alternative spelling of eioo

Declension[edit]

Inflection of ei oo (Kotus type 17/vapaa, no gradation)
nominative ei oo ei oot
genitive ei oon ei oiden
ei oitten
partitive ei oota ei oita
illative ei ooseen ei oisiin
singular plural
nominative ei oo ei oot
accusative nom. ei oo ei oot
gen. ei oon
genitive ei oon ei oiden
ei oitten
partitive ei oota ei oita
inessive ei oossa ei oissa
elative ei oosta ei oista
illative ei ooseen ei oisiin
ei oihinrare
adessive ei oolla ei oilla
ablative ei oolta ei oilta
allative ei oolle ei oille
essive ei oona ei oina
translative ei ooksi ei oiksi
instructive ei oin
abessive ei ootta ei oitta
comitative ei oineen