äänieristetty

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to: navigation, search

Finnish[edit]

Verb[edit]

äänieristetty

  1. Passive past indicative connegative form of äänieristää.

Adjective[edit]

äänieristetty

  1. soundproof

Declension[edit]

Inflection of äänieristetty (Kotus type 1/valo, tt-t gradation)
nominative äänieristetty äänieristetyt
genitive äänieristetyn äänieristettyjen
partitive äänieristettyä äänieristettyjä
illative äänieristettyyn äänieristettyihin
singular plural
nominative äänieristetty äänieristetyt
accusative nom. äänieristetty äänieristetyt
gen. äänieristetyn
genitive äänieristetyn äänieristettyjen
partitive äänieristettyä äänieristettyjä
inessive äänieristetyssä äänieristetyissä
elative äänieristetystä äänieristetyistä
illative äänieristettyyn äänieristettyihin
adessive äänieristetyllä äänieristetyillä
ablative äänieristetyltä äänieristetyiltä
allative äänieristetylle äänieristetyille
essive äänieristettynä äänieristettyinä
translative äänieristetyksi äänieristetyiksi
instructive äänieristetyin
abessive äänieristetyttä äänieristetyittä
comitative äänieristettyine

See also[edit]