Category:Welsh non-lemma forms

Definition from Wiktionary, the free dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Recent additions to the category
  1. glöyn
  2. caeroedd
  3. arfau
  4. i'n
  5. meddai
  6. gloth
  7. tatŵs
  8. ynddo
  9. amdano
  10. buasai
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. gelen
  2. hoed
  3. danau
  4. rydw
  5. gartref
  6. allan
  7. rydych
  8. dewch
  9. ydy
  10. duon

Fundamental » All languages » Welsh » Non-lemma forms

Welsh inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.

Subcategories

This category has the following 11 subcategories, out of 11 total.

A

M

N

P

V

Pages in category "Welsh non-lemma forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 3,981 total.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)